Vorrunde 2018

Zeit Spiel Nr. Feld Gruppe Vorrunde Ergebnis
12:15 1 Feld 1 Gr.A Prinzengarde Alte Beckumter Stadtwache 2 : 1
12:15 2 Feld 2 Gr.B KG Sonne Volltreffer 2 : 1
12:15 3 Feld 3 Gr.C Blind gewinnt Fanatics 2 : 0
12:15 4 Feld 4 Gr.D Schildbürger Team 1 Das Krokodil und sein Nielpferd 0 : 2
12:30 5 Feld 1 Gr.A Schildbürger Team 2 Rheinisch Warriers 2 : 0
12:30 6 Feld 2 Gr.B Die Roländer ABV Prinzenteam 2 : 0
12:30 7 Feld 3 Gr.C Die Ahnungslosen Wagenbauer ABV 2 : 1
12:30 8 Feld 4 Gr.D Dippi & Dimmi Weihnachtsmann & Co.KG 0 : 2
12:45 9 Feld 1 Gr.A Sandkuhle Prinzengarde 1 : 2
12:45 10 Feld 2 Gr.B Wat´n Malheur KG Sonne 0 : 2
12:45 11 Feld 3 Gr.C Das Ziel ist 33 Blind gewinnt 2 : 0
12:45 12 Feld 4 Gr.D Dreamteam Schildbürger Team 1 1 : 2
13:00 13 Feld 1 Gr.A Schildbürger Team 2 Alte Beckumter Stadtwache 2 : 0
13:00 14 Feld 2 Gr.B Die Roländer Volltreffer 0 : 2
13:00 15 Feld 3 Gr.C Die Ahnungslosen Fanatics 2 : 0
13:00 16 Feld 4 Gr.D Dippi & Dimmi Das Krokodil und sein Nielpferd 2 : 0
13:15 17 Feld 1 Gr.A Rheinisch Warriers Sandkuhle 2 : 1
13:15 18 Feld 2 Gr.B ABV Prinzenteam Wat´n Malheur 2 : 0
13:15 19 Feld 3 Gr.C Wagenbauer ABV Das Ziel ist 33 2 : 1
13:15 20 Feld 4 Gr.D Weihnachtsmann & Co.KG Dreamteam 2 : 0
13:30 21 Feld 1 Gr.A Prinzengarde Schildbürger Team 2 0 : 2
13:30 22 Feld 2 Gr.B KG Sonne Die Roländer 2 : 0
13:30 23 Feld 3 Gr.C Blind gewinnt Die Ahnungslosen 2 : 1
13:30 24 Feld 4 Gr.D Schildbürger Team 1 Dippi & Dimmi 2 : 1
13:45 25 Feld 1 Gr.A Alte Beckumter Stadtwache Rheinisch Warriers 2 : 1
13:45 26 Feld 2 Gr.B Volltreffer ABV Prinzenteam 2 : 1
13:45 27 Feld 3 Gr.C Fanatics Wagenbauer ABV 1 : 2
13:45 28 Feld 4 Gr.D Das Krokodil und sein Nielpferd Weihnachtsmann & Co.KG 0 : 2
14:00 29 Feld 1 Gr.A Sandkuhle Schildbürger Team 2 2 : 0
14:00 30 Feld 2 Gr.B Wat´n Malheur Die Roländer 0 : 2
14:00 31 Feld 3 Gr.C Das Ziel ist 33 Die Ahnungslosen 2 : 0
14:00 32 Feld 4 Gr.D Dreamteam Dippi & Dimmi 2 : 0
14:15 33 Feld 1 Gr.A Rheinisch Warriers Prinzengarde 2 : 1
14:15 34 Feld 2 Gr.B ABV Prinzenteam KG Sonne 0 : 2
14:15 35 Feld 3 Gr.C Wagenbauer ABV Blind gewinnt 1 : 2
14:15 36 Feld 4 Gr.D Weihnachtsmann & Co.KG Schildbürger Team 1 2 : 1
14:30 37 Feld 1 Gr.A Alte Beckumter Stadtwache Sandkuhle 1 : 2
14:30 38 Feld 2 Gr.B Volltreffer Wat´n Malheur 0 : 2
14:30 39 Feld 3 Gr.C Fanatics Das Ziel ist 33 1 : 2
14:30 40 Feld 4 Gr.D Das Krokodil und sein Nielpferd Dreamteam 0 : 2